7th World Mathematics Team Championship
Team Trophy Award (Junior Level

Range

Country/Region

Team

1

China

Beijing Xue Er Si Junior Team

2

China

QuanzhouTeam A

3

China

QuanzhouTeam C

4

China

Changchun Tian Yu Junior Team C

5

China

Beijing You Cai Zhuo Yue Junior Team

6

China

Changchun Tian Yu Junior TeamA

7

China

Quanzhou Junior Team D

8

China

Chongqing Junior Team A

9

China

Quanzhou Junior Team B

10

China

Nanjing Junior Team

11

China

Hangzhou Junior Team B

12

China

Hebi Junior Team

13

China

Taizhou Junior Team D

14

China

Changchun Tian Yu Junior Team B

15

China

Hangzhou Junior Team

16

China

Shijiazhuang Oriental Culture & Art School Junior Team

17

China

Liaoning Junior Team

18

China

Chongqing Junior Team B

19

China

Zhengzhou Ping Xing Xian Junior Team

20

China

Xingtai Junior Team C

7th World Mathematics Team Championship

 

7th World Mathematics Team Championship
Team Award Junior Level)

Country/Region

Team

Country/Region

Team

China

Liaoyuan Junior Team

China

Su Zhou Xue Er Si Junior Team B

China

Hohhot Junior Team A

China

Haerbin Junior Team B

China

Taizhou Junior Team A

China

Taizhou Junior Team C

China

Jilin Junior Team A

China

Hongkong Junior Team

China

Zhanjiang Junior Team A

China

Guiyang Junior Team

China

Shijiazhuang Junior Team D

China

Taiwan Junior Team B

China

Jlin Junior Team B

China

Quanzhou Junior Team E

China

Xiamen Junior Team A

China

Beanstalk International School Junior Team

China

Hefei Xin Hang Junior Team A

China

Liuzhou Junior Team C

China

Taiyuan Junior Team B

Bulgarian

Bulgarian Junior Team

China

Taiyuan Junior Team A

China

Hohhot Junior Team B

China

Guiyang Junior Team B

China

Xingtai Junior Team A

China

Xingtai Junior Team B

China

Guiyang Junior Team C

China

Zhanjiang Junior Team B

China

Guiyang Kai Zhi Junior Team

China

Zhanjiang Junior Team 1

China

Nanjing Junior Team A

China

Taiwan Olympic Junior Team C

China

Shanxi Junior Team

China

Zhanjiang Junior Team C

China

Taiyuan Junior Team C

China

Liuzhou Junior Team A

China

Liuzhou Junior Team B

China

Hohhot Junior Team C

China

Nanning Junior Team B

7th World Mathematics Team Championship

Individual Gold Medalist(Junior Level)

Team

Name

Rank

Beijing Xue Er Si Junior Team
Changchun Tian Yu Junior Team B

王之略
刘文昊

Champion

Changchun Tian Yu Junior Team A

徐博达

2nd Place

Quanzhou Junior Team A

施彦甄

3rd Place

7th World Mathematics Team Championship
Team Trophy AwardIntermediate Level

Range

Country/Region

Team

1

China

Jiaxing Intermediate Team

2

China

Quanzhou Intermediate Team A

3

China

Liaoning Intermediate Team B

4

China

Beijing Qi Di Ju Ren Intermediate Team

5

China

Nanjing Intermediate Team

6

China

Quanzhou Intermediate Team C

7

China

Quanzhou Intermediate Team B

8

China

Beijing Xue Er Si Intermediate Team

9

China

Jilin Intermediate Team

7th World Mathematics Team Championship
Team Award Intermediate Level)

China

Zhengzhou Ping Xing Xian Iternmediate Team

China

Maocao Pei Ching Middle School Iternmediate Team

China

Shenyang Iternmediate Team

China

Hohhot Iternmediate Team

China

Zhangjiang Iternmediate Team 1

China

Hong Kong Iternmediate Team

China

Xingtai Iternmediate Team

China

Zhangjiang Iternmediate Team A

China

Zhanjiang Iternmediate Team B

China

Zhangjiang Iternmediate Team 2

China

Baotou Iternmediate Team

China

Taiwan Iternmediate Team

China

Guiyang Iternmediate Team

China

Hefei Xin Hang Iternmediate Team

China

Chengdu Iternmediate Team A

China

Chengdu Iternmediate Team

  7th World Mathematics Team Championship
Individual Gold Medalist(Intermediate Level)

Team

Name

Score

Shenyang Iternmediate Team

李承亮

Champion

Quanzhou Iternmediate Team

林炫威

2nd Place

Zhengzhou Ping Xing Xian Iternmediate Team

冯正熹

3rd Place

7th World Mathematics Team Championship
Team Trophy AwardAdvanced Level

Range

Country/Region

Team

1

China

Beijing Xue Er Si Advanced Team

2

China

Liaoning Advanced Team

3

China

Shenyang Advanced Team

7th World Mathematics Team Championship
Team Award Advanced Level

Country/Region

Team

Country/Region

Team

China

Nanjing Advanced Team

China

Taiwan Advanced Team

China

Chongqing Advanced Team

   

7th World Mathematics Team Championship
Individual Gold Medalist( Advanced Level )

Team

Name

Rank

Beijing Xue Er Si Advanced Team

范一喆

Champion

Beijing Xue Er Si Advanced Team

王梓晗

2nd Place

Beijing Xue Er Si Advanced Team

张溥睿

3rd Place

7th World Mathematics Team Championship Junior Level Winner List Download
7th World Mathematics Team Championship Intermediate Level Winner List Download
6th World Mathematics Team Championship Advanced Level Winner List Download
Winners List
  |  

 

Contact us:
email:registration@wmtc-math.net
86-10-69795937 ext 4