Range | Country/Region | Team |
1 | China | Shenzhen Junior Team A |
2 | China | Shenzhen Junior Team B |
3 | China | Zhengzhou Ping Xing Xian Junior Team |
Gold Award Team | Bulgaria | Bulgaria Junior Team |
Gold Award Team | China | Hong Kong Junior Team A |
Gold Award Team | China | Hong Kong Junior Team B |
Gold Award Team | Australian | Australian Junior Team A |
Gold Award Team | Philippines | Philippines Junior Team A |
Gold Award Team | Philippines | Philippines Junior Team B |
Gold Award Team | Vietnam | Vietnam Junior Team A |
Gold Award Team | Vietnam | Vietnam Junior Team C |
Gold Award Team | China | Changchun Tian Yu Junior Team A |
Gold Award Team | China | Guangzhou Junior Team A |
Gold Award Team | China | Xian Ping Xing Xian Junior Team |
Gold Award Team | China | Changchun Tian Yu Junior Team C |
Gold Award Team | China | Shenzhen Ping Xing Xian Junior Team |
Gold Award Team | China | Taizhou Junior Team E |
Gold Award Team | China | Changchun Tian Yu Junior Team D |
Gold Award Team | China | Taizhou Junior Team D |
Gold Award Team | China | Beijing Lao Fan Kan Ao Shu Junior Team |
Gold Award Team | China | Changchun Tian Yu Junior Team B |
Gold Award Team | China | Beijing Yu Bo Yuan Junior Team C |
Gold Award Team | China | Taizhou You Ku Jiao Yu Junior Team D |
Gold Award Team | China | Guangzhou Junior Team B |
Gold Award Team | China | Dazhou Junior Team B |
Gold Award Team | China | Huabei Ping Xing Xian Junior Team |
Gold Award Team | China | Taizhou Junior Team B |
Gold Award Team | China | Changchun Tian Yu Junior Team E |
Gold Award Team | China | Beijing Yu Bo Yuan Junior Team B |
Gold Award Team | China | Hefei And Chengdu Ping Xing Xian Junior Team |
Gold Award Team | China | Luoyang Ping Xing Xian Junior Team |
Gold Award Team | China | Taizhou You Ku Jiao Yu Junior Team C |
Gold Award Team | China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 1 |
Gold Award Team | China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 6 |
Gold Award Team | China | Xingtai Junior Team H |
Gold Award Team | China | Taizhou Junior Team C |
Gold Award Team | China | Taizhou You Ku Jiao Yu Junior Team E |
Gold Award Team | China | Taizhou Junior Team A |
Gold Award Team | China | Taizhou You Ku Jiao Yu Junior Team B |
Gold Award Team | China | Hangzhou Li Yun Junior Team |
Gold Award Team | China | Lanzhou Junior Team I |
Country/Region | Team | Country/Region | Team | Country/Region | Team |
China | Hong Kong Junior Team C | China | Xingtai Kai Yuan Junior Team | China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 13 |
Australian | Australian Junior Team B | China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 11 | China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 12 |
Philippines | Philippines Junior Team C | China | | China | Guiyang Junior Team |
Philippines | Philippines Junior Team D | China | Liaoyuan Junior Team A | China | Xingtai Renxian Junior Team A |
Vietnam | Vietnam Junior Team B | China | Jiujiang Junior Team B | China | Lanzhou Junior Team D |
China | Lanzhou Junior Team E | China | Xingtai Renxian Junior Team B | China | Xingtai Shao Nian Pai Junior Team A |
China | Taizhou Wang Yun Qin Junior Team | China | Xingtai Junior Team M | China | Xingtai Junior Team J |
China | Jiujiang Junior Team A | China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 2 | China | Liaoyuan Junior Team B |
China | Beijing Yu Bo Yuan Junior Team A | China | Lanzhou Junior Team F | China | Qingdao Junior Team |
China | Shijiazhuang Oriental Culture & Art School Junior Team B | China | Lanzhou Junior Team C | China | Guiyang Kai Zhi School Junior Team |
China | Lanzhou Junior Team H | China | Taizhou You Ku Jiao Yu Junior Team G | China | Xingtai Junior Team B |
China | Lanzhou Junior Team B | China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 7 | China | Macao Junior Team C |
China | Shijiazhuang Oriental Culture & Art School Junior Team C | China | Taizhou You Ku Jiao Yu Junior Team A | China | Lanzhou Junior Team G |
China | Nanyang Ping Xing Xian Junior Team | China | Lanzhou Junior Team A | China | Xingtai Junior Team N |
China | Nanchang Junior Team | China | Shijiazhuang Oriental Culture & Art School Junior Team A | China | Xingtai Junior Team I |
China | Taizhou You Ku Jiao Yu Junior Team F | China | Xingtai Junior Team K | China | Xingtai Junior Team C |
China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 8 | China | Xingtai Chuang Zhi Yuan Junior Team | China | Xingtai Qi Lin Junior Team |
China | Xingtai Feng Chao Yuan Junior Team | China | Linyi Junior Team | China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 5 |
China | Xingtai Junior Team D | China | Xingtai Junior Team Q | China | Xingtai Junior Team G |
China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 10 | China | Xingtai Yu Cai Junior Team | China | Dazhou Junior Team A |
China | Xingtai Junior Team L | China | Xingtai Junior Team E | China | Macao Junior Team B |
China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 3 | China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 4 | China | Xingtai Shao Nian Pai Junior Team B |
China | Xingtai Ying Xiong Lian Meng Junior Team 9 | China | Xingtai Junior Team A | China | Xingtai Lian Ri Hua Du Junior Team |
China | Macao Junior Team A | China | Xingtai Xiao Guo Junior Team | China | Xingtai Junior Team F |